Web search results for cocoa butter
-
Cocoa butter, also called theobroma oil or theobroma cacao, is a pale-yellow, pure edible vegetable fat extracted from the cacao bean. It is used to make chocolate, biscuits, bakery ...
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cocoa_butter
-
Welcome to Palmer's Quality skin and Hair Care Products Since 1840
http://www.etbrowne.com/
-
Cocoa butter, also called cacao butter, is the cream-colored fat extracted from cacao seeds (cocoa beans) and used to add flavor, scent, and smoothness to chocolate, cosmetics ...
http://www.vitaminstuff.com/supplements-cocoa-butter.html
-
Welcome to Cocoa-Butter.com. This site will provde you with valuable information on cocoa butter, the history of cocoa butter, and the different types of cocoa butter. ...
http://www.cocoa-butter.com/
-
Coco Butter - 59 results like the Secret Scent Expressions Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Invisible Solid - Coco Butter Kiss, 1.6 oz, Secret Scent Expressions Anti-Perspirant Deodorant ...
http://www.nextag.com/coco-butter/search-html